Sabtu, 07 Februari 2015

Kim Kardashian Profile and Personal Info


Hasil gambar untuk profil celeb of kim kardashianProfil Of Kardashian
Famous as : Actress, stylist, model
Birth Name : Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Birth Date : October 21, 1980
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame : As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007 - 2008)

 Biography

   Kim Kardashian was born in Los Angeles, California; he is the son of Robert Kardashian Sr., a lawyer and Kris Jenner. His mother remarried to an athlete, Bruce Jenner. Kim has two younger sisters that Khloe Kardashian and Kourtney Kardashian and a younger brother is Robert Kardashian Jr. and six other half-brother, which consists of a half sister Kim, Kendall and Kylie Jenner, where they are a child of Kris Jenner and Bruce Jenner, while stepbrother others are children from previous relationships before Bruce with Kris, they are Brody Jenner, Burton Jenner, Brandon Jenner, and Casey Jenner.

Career
Kim Kardashian became a model for Bongo, Famous Stars and Straps.Wajah Kim has graced magazine OK! Magazine, Life & Style YRB Magazine, Cosmopolitan, Complex, Playboy, Harper's Bazaar.

Acting and TV appearances

Keeping Up with the Kardashians is a reality show, a series that aired on the E! which follows the Kardashian family kesehariaan. This event was also produced by Ryan Seacrest and get four nominations in the Teen Choice Award for different categories.
personal life.

Kim is married to music producer Damon Thomas, and their relationship ended in divorce in 2004. Kim in a relationship with singer Ray J in 2007.Kim then a relationship with an athlete Reggie Bush, the couple separated in July 2009. The couple returned dating after a break up In March 2010, the couple returned to break up, the reason is due to busy couples break them, so they do not have enough full time to keep their relationship. In April 2010 Kim being close to the football player Cristiano Ronaldo.

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar